The floating parasitic resistors cause wrong simulation result

I'm simulating a circuit after parasitic extraction (only extracting R) in HSPICE (HSPICE -- Q-2020.03 linux64 (Mar 8 2020)). But the parasitic resistors cause wrong simulation result.

enter image description here

I try to replace all of the transistors in the netlist to the models that I use in my schematic. And then I modified the pin name to isolate the transistors from all of the parasitics. The following is my netlist and the parasitics.


.include "vclamp_n.pex.netlist.pex"

.subckt vclamp_n STOPAA BLAA VDDAA VCPAA OUTAA VSSAA

MM2 net0102AA VDDAA BLAA VSSAA nch l=100n w=120.0n m=12

MM3 net0102AA net0102AA VDDAA VDDAA pch l=100n w=240.0n m=12

.include "vclamp_n.pex.netlist.VCLAMP_N.pxi"

.ends


x_PM_VCLAMP_N%BL BL N_BL_MM12_d N_BL_MM2@12_s N_BL_MM2_s N_BL_MM2@10_s N_BL_MM2@11_s N_BL_MM2@8_s N_BL_MM2@9_s N_BL_MM2@6_s N_BL_MM2@7_s N_BL_MM2@4_s N_BL_MM2@5_s N_BL_MM2@2_s N_BL_MM2@3_s N_BL_MM0_g N_BL_MM0@12_g N_BL_MM0@11_g N_BL_MM0@10_g N_BL_MM0@9_g N_BL_MM0@8_g N_BL_MM0@7_g N_BL_MM0@6_g N_BL_MM0@5_g N_BL_MM0@4_g N_BL_MM0@3_g N_BL_MM0@2_g N_BL_MM1_g N_BL_MM1@12_g N_BL_MM1@11_g N_BL_MM1@10_g N_BL_MM1@9_g N_BL_MM1@8_g N_BL_MM1@7_g N_BL_MM1@6_g N_BL_MM1@5_g N_BL_MM1@4_g N_BL_MM1@3_g N_BL_MM1@2_g PM_VCLAMP_N%BL

x_PM_VCLAMP_N%NET0100 N_NET0100_MM16_d N_NET0100_MM14@10_s N_NET0100_MM14_s N_NET0100_MM14@8_s N_NET0100_MM14@9_s N_NET0100_MM14@6_s N_NET0100_MM14@7_s N_NET0100_MM14@4_s N_NET0100_MM14@5_s N_NET0100_MM14@2_s N_NET0100_MM14@3_s N_NET0100_MM2_g N_NET0100_MM2@12_g N_NET0100_MM2@11_g N_NET0100_MM2@10_g N_NET0100_MM2@9_g N_NET0100_MM2@8_g N_NET0100_MM2@7_g N_NET0100_MM2@6_g N_NET0100_MM2@5_g N_NET0100_MM2@4_g N_NET0100_MM2@3_g N_NET0100_MM2@2_g PM_VCLAMP_N%NET0100

x_PM_VCLAMP_N%NET0102 N_NET0102_MM2_d N_NET0102_MM2@11_d N_NET0102_MM2@12_d N_NET0102_MM2@9_d N_NET0102_MM2@10_d N_NET0102_MM2@7_d N_NET0102_MM2@8_d N_NET0102_MM2@5_d N_NET0102_MM2@6_d N_NET0102_MM2@3_d N_NET0102_MM2@4_d N_NET0102_MM2@2_d N_NET0102_MM3@12_d N_NET0102_MM3_d N_NET0102_MM3@10_d N_NET0102_MM3@11_d N_NET0102_MM3@8_d N_NET0102_MM3@9_d N_NET0102_MM3@6_d N_NET0102_MM3@7_d N_NET0102_MM3@4_d N_NET0102_MM3@5_d N_NET0102_MM3@2_d N_NET0102_MM3@3_d N_NET0102_MM3_g N_NET0102_MM3@12_g N_NET0102_MM3@11_g N_NET0102_MM3@10_g N_NET0102_MM3@9_g N_NET0102_MM3@8_g N_NET0102_MM3@7_g N_NET0102_MM3@6_g N_NET0102_MM3@5_g N_NET0102_MM3@4_g N_NET0102_MM3@3_g N_NET0102_MM3@2_g N_NET0102_MM4_g PM_VCLAMP_N%NET0102

x_PM_VCLAMP_N%NET0111 N_NET0111_MM0@12_d N_NET0111_MM0_d N_NET0111_MM0@10_d N_NET0111_MM0@11_d N_NET0111_MM0@8_d N_NET0111_MM0@9_d N_NET0111_MM0@6_d N_NET0111_MM0@7_d N_NET0111_MM0@4_d N_NET0111_MM0@5_d N_NET0111_MM0@2_d N_NET0111_MM0@3_d N_NET0111_MM14_d N_NET0111_MM14@9_d N_NET0111_MM14@10_d N_NET0111_MM14@7_d N_NET0111_MM14@8_d N_NET0111_MM14@5_d N_NET0111_MM14@6_d N_NET0111_MM14@3_d N_NET0111_MM14@4_d N_NET0111_MM14@2_d N_NET0111_MM1@12_d N_NET0111_MM1_d N_NET0111_MM1@10_d N_NET0111_MM1@11_d N_NET0111_MM1@8_d N_NET0111_MM1@9_d N_NET0111_MM1@6_d N_NET0111_MM1@7_d N_NET0111_MM1@4_d N_NET0111_MM1@5_d N_NET0111_MM1@2_d N_NET0111_MM1@3_d PM_VCLAMP_N%NET0111

x_PM_VCLAMP_N%VDD N_VDD_MM3_b N_VDD_MM1_b VDD N_VDD_MM3_s N_VDD_MM3@11_s N_VDD_MM3@12_s N_VDD_MM3@9_s N_VDD_MM3@10_s N_VDD_MM3@7_s N_VDD_MM3@8_s N_VDD_MM3@5_s N_VDD_MM3@6_s N_VDD_MM3@3_s N_VDD_MM3@4_s N_VDD_MM3@2_s N_VDD_MM1_s N_VDD_MM1@11_s N_VDD_MM1@12_s N_VDD_MM1@9_s N_VDD_MM1@10_s N_VDD_MM1@7_s N_VDD_MM1@8_s N_VDD_MM1@5_s N_VDD_MM1@6_s N_VDD_MM1@3_s N_VDD_MM1@4_s N_VDD_MM1@2_s N_VDD_M42_noxref_d N_VDD_MM4_s N_VDD_M42_noxref_s N_VDD_M42_noxref_g PM_VCLAMP_N%VDD


You can see that the parasitics are all isolated from the netlist because I use different pin names in the netlist. But the simulation result is still the same as the figure I post above.

Then, if I remove the .include "vclamp_n.pex.netlist.VCLAMP_N.pxi" line. The simulation result is fine.

enter image description here

Do you have any idea that why does this happen?